Ceritified Human Resource

 Printer friendly version                  E-mail this to a friend
No Name  Address Gender
Permanent  Temporary
1 Sunita Chaudhari Surkhet Birendranagar-13, Surkhet Female
2 Laxmi Malla Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
3 Mina Kumari Thapa Magar Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
4 Kamala Shahi Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
5 Chandra Hamal Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
6 Nanda Kumari Pokharel Surkhet Birendranagar-21, Surkhet Female
7 Usha B.K. Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
8 Samikshya Magar Surkhet Birendranagar-21, Surkhet Female
9 Sabitra Shrestha Salyan Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
10 Durga Shrestha Salyan Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
11 Mina B.K. Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
12 Juna B.K. Kaligadh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
13 Chandra Shahi Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
14 Namrata Birkata (Magar) Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
15 Sanu Shahi Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
16 Parbati Kumari Bam Kalikot, Jumla Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
17 Sushila Chaudhari Dang Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
18 Padhma Magar Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
19 Hima Shahi Jumla Birendranagar-3, Surkhet Female
20 Laxmi Devi Kathayat Surkhet Birendranagar-13, Surkhet Female
21 Geeta Shahi Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
22 Khagisara Singh Dailekh Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
23 Asmita Saru Magar Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
24 Gauri Rokaya Surkhet Birendranagar-15, Surkhet Female
25 Ganga Roakaya Dailekh Birendranagar-15, Surkhet Female
26 Ratna Gaha Magar Surkhet Birendranagar-16, Surkhet Female
27 Renga Sijali Magar Surkhet Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
28 Shova Shahi Jumla Birendranagar-18, Surkhet Female
29 Nanda Shahi Kalikot, Jumla Birendranagar- 18, Surkhet Female
30 Ishwori Bhandari Sindhupalchowk Krishna Mandir Female
31 Sujata Ghising Ramechhap Bhaktapur Female
32 Yasodha Thapa Dandakharka-2 Dolakha Bhaktapur Female
33 Krishna Kumari Thing Makwanpur Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
34 Mangal Maya Suwal Bhaktapur Hanumanghat Bhaktapur Hanumanghat Female
35 Sharmila Tamang Kanpur-6 Kavre Bhaktapur Female
36 Hom Maya Tamang Kavre Kaushaltar Female
37 Laxmi Tamang-1 Thulopakhar, Sindhupalchowk Bhaktapur Female
38 Sarasati Jyoti  Sindhupalchowk Bhaktapur, Surbinayak Female
39 Laxmi Tamang-2 Ramechhap Bhaktapur Female
40 Nirmala Tamang Kavre Bhaktapur Female
41 Muga Tamang Ramechhap Pandubazar Female
42 Sarita Magar Ramechhap Sundarbasti Female
43 Sarita Magar Ramechhap Byasi Female
44 Sunita Rai Ramechhap Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
45 Niru Tamang Kavre Kaushaltar Female
46 Basanti Khatri Jumla Bhaktapur Female
47 Muna Shivabhakti Ramechhap Bhaktapur Female
48 Gita Shrestha  Sindhupalchowk Bhaktapur Female
49 Sabita Pahari Ramechhap Ghalati, Bhaktapur Female
50 Purnima Lama  Kavre Pandubazar Female
51 Shishang Tamang Kavre Sribinayak Female
52 Hira Tamang Ramechhap Bhaktapur Female
53 Goma Budhathoki Ramechhap Ghalati, Bhaktapur Female
54 Sangita Moktan Ramechhap Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
55 Sancha Maya Tamang Kave Kaushaltar Female
56 Sajna Tamang Sindhupalchowk Katunje, Bhaktapur Female
57 Aruna Tamang Sindhupalchowk Katunje, Bhaktapur Female
58 Shanti Moktan Kavre Bhaktapur Female
59 Pancha Maya Lama Kavre Bhaktapur Female
60 Bimala Limbu Morang Bhaktapur Female
61 Kalpana Shrestha Sindhupalchowk Bhaktapur Female
62 Juna Budhathoki Sindhupalchowk Bhaktapur Female
63 Mayalu Lama Ramechhap Bhaktapur Female
64 Martha Rai Khotang Kamalbinayak Female
65 Bishnu Maya Tamang Kavre Sundarbasti Female
66 Anita Tamang  Kavre Pandubazar Female
67 Pramila bhujel Kavre Bhaktapur Female
68 Rupa Sunuwar    Bungmati, Ward no. 4 Female
69 Sita Khadka    Bungmati, Ward no. 4 Female
70 Chandra Laxmi Dangol    Khokana Ward no. 9 Female
71 Hari Maya Shrestha   Karyabinayak Female
72 Nakkali Dango   Khokana, Ward no. 3 Female
73 Mina Maharjan    Khokana, Ward no. 5 Female
74 Nani Chori Maharjan    Karyabinayak Female
75 Ashmita Maharjan    Khokana, Ward no. 5 Female
76 Nandadevi Maharjan    Khokana, Ward no. 1 Female
77 Tuimai Maharjan   Khokana, Ward no. 5 Female
78 Mohandevi Maharjan   Khokana, Ward no. 3 Female
79 Sarada Shrestha   Bungmati, Ward no. 5 Female
80 Shanti Tuladhar       
81 Ishwori Shrestha   Bungmati, Ward no. 4 Female
82 Rajina Khadka   Karyabinayak Female
83 Beti Maharjan    Bungmati, Ward no. 6 Female
84 Hira Keshari Maharan    Karyabinayak Female
85 Bina Maharjan    Khokana, Ward no.3 Female
86 Rati Maharjan       
87 Laxmi Maharjan   Karyabinayak Female
88 Kanchan Maharjan   Karyabinayak Female
89 Sushmita Tuladhar    Bungmati, Ward no. 1 Female
90 Kanchi Maharjan       
91 Gita Maharjan    Khokana, Ward no. 6 Female
92 Yamuna Maharjan   Khokana , Ward no. 3 Female
93 Pramila Shakya   Bungmati, Ward no. 1 Female
94 Shanti Shakya      
95 Barsha Lama   Bungmati, Ward no. 4 Female
96 Nanu Maharjan    Bungamati, Ward no. 5 Female
97 Ram Maya Nakarmi   Bungmati, Ward no. 3 Female
98 Ashmita Maharjan    Bungmati, Ward no. 6 Female
99 Saraswati Maharjan    Khokana, Ward no. 9 Female
100 Chiri Maya Maharjan    Khokana Female
101 Jagat Maya Maharjan    Bungamati, Ward no. 6 Female
102 Shanti Shrestha    Karyabinayak Female
103 Lumana Nakarmi       
104 NirmalaGhising   Karyabinayak Female
105 Priti Lama   Karyabinayak Female
106 Anita Shrestha Sindhupalchowk Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
107 Sushila Lama  Kavre Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
108 Sabina Bhujel  Okhaldhunga, Harkapur   Female
109 Sita Maya Shrestha Dolakha Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
110 Tara Kumari Gubaju Sindhupalchowk Pandubazar Female
111 Nema Dolma Taang  Ramechhap Dhapakhel Female
112 Ranjana Silpakar   Bhaktapur,Degmana- 6 Female
113 Anita Awal    Bhaktapur Female
114 Purna Devi Maharjan Jadhari   Bhaktapur-16 Female
115 Makhmali Ghimire Kavre, Bhankundebesi Bhaktapur Female
116 Nirmala Tamang Kavre Bhaktapur Female
117 Nisha Ale Magar Ramechhap   Female
118 Ramita Lama Kavre Katunje, Bhaktapur Female
119 Sarju Tamang  Makwanpur Katunje, Bhaktapur Female
120 Samjhana Magar       
121 Arina Magar Ramechhap   Female
122 Lilamaya Satshankhar Ramechhap   Female
123 Shanti Tamang Makwanpur Bhaktapur Female
124 Chandeshwori Gora   Bhaktapur Female
125 Nirmala Rajkoti  Sindhuli Bhaktapur Female
126 Laxmi Syab Sindhuli Katunje, Bhaktapur Female
127 Anisha Tamang   Bhaktapur Female
128 Bimala Lama  Sindhupalchowk Ghalati, Bhaktapur Female
129 Rinu Sunuwar Dolakha Bhaktapur Female
130 Sumitra Shahi Thakuri Kavre   Female
131 Bimala Lama       
132 Anju Tamang Sindhupalchowk Ghalati, Bhaktapur Female
133 Sita Kumari Gautam      
134 Bhawani Rayamajhi      
135 Anita Chaudhary Bardiya   Female
136 Sun Maya Tamang  Dolakha Pulchok, Kathmandu Female
137 Bimala Tamang  Kavre, Palamchok Pulchok, Kathmandu Female
138 Rewati Tamang  Hetauda, PadamPokhari   Female
139 Hima Budhathoki Salyan   Female
140 Pabitra Thapa   Bhaktapur Female
141 Devaki Thapa Dhading Aarubari, Simaltar Female
142 Sangita Kumal Nuwakot   Female
143 Maya Tamang (A)      
144 Kumari Tamang  Kavre, Palanchok   Female
145 Anish Karki Udayapur   Female
146 Swaraswati Rokaya Dolpa, Sarvi Ward no. 2   Female
147 Sangita Thapa Sindhupalchowk, Talmarang   Female
148 Maya Tamang (B)      
149 Rita Danuwar Sindhupalchowk   Female
150 Anita Lama Sindhuli   Female
151 Anusha Thing      
152 Binita Tamang Sindhuli   Femae
153 Sita Roka Nuwakot   Female
154 Rita Magarani      
155 Aaushka Lama Kavre   Female
156 Laxmi Karki Mahendranagar,Sunsari   Female
157 Rita Thami Sindhupalchowk   Female
158 Roma Karki   Baagdol Female
159 Binda Danuwar Sindhupalchowk   Female
160 Mary Tamang       
161 Kamala Kumari Nuwakot,Suryamit- 9   Female
162 Akriti Lama Rupandehi, Bhairahawa   Female
163 Deepika Limbu Morand,Letang   Female
164 Sunita Dhami Parsa, Ratanpur Ekantakuna Female
165 Renu Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
166 Mira Gautam     Female
167 Pancha Maya Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
168 Teuri Maya Lama Chandrapur    Ranju 
169 Ramri Maya Yonjon Chandrapur - 9   Female
170 Chandri Maya Ghishing Chandrapur - 9   Female
171 Nari Maya Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
172 Puja Aale Magar Chandrapur - 9   Female
173 Ranju Kumari Waiba Chandrapur   Female
174 Sarada Kumari Rai Chandrapur   Female
175 Rita Syangtan Chandrapur   Female
176 Bina Lama Chandrapur - 9   Female
177 Nirmaya Lama Chandrapur - 8   Female
178 Bindu Maya Pakhrin  Chandrapur - 9   Female
179 Kanchan Mandal Chandrapur - 9   Female
180 Buddhi Maya Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
181 Tirshana Thapa Bhandari Chandrapur - 9 Kamaiya - 5, Sarlahi Female
182 Kali Kumari Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
183 Manisha Miringching Chandrapur - 9   Female
184 Niru Maya Lama Chandrapur - 9   Female
185 Rita Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
186 Sumitra Biswakarma Chandrapur - 9   Female
187 Suni Mandal Chandrapur - 9   Female
188 Sunita Rai Chandrapur - 9   Female
189 Chitra Kumari Karki Chandrapur - 9   Female
190 Dhan Maya Lama Chandrapur - 9   Female
191 Un Maya Ghising Chandrapur - 9   Female
192 Shanti Kumari Manandhar Chandrapur - 9   Female
193 Sabita Biswakarma Chandrapur - 9   Female
194 Rupa Lama Chandrapur - 9   Female
195 Sita Kumari Thapa Magar Chandrapur - 9   Female
196 Jwoti Katawal Chandrapur - 9   Female
197 Hoi Sang Maya Waiba Chandrapur - 9   Female
198 Gunkala Belbase Buddhabatika - 12   Female
199 Tara K.C. Buddhabatika - 12   Female
200 Indrakala Tamrakar (Sunar) Buddhabatika - 12   Female
201 Uma Biswakarma Buddhabatika - 12   Female
202 Sukantala Rayamajhi Buddhabatika - 12   Female
203 Bina Khanal Buddhabatika - 12   Female
204 Yamakala Gaire Buddhabatika - 12   Female
205 Rita Poudel Buddhabatika - 12   Female
206 Manisha Khadka Buddhabatika - 12   Female
207 Sita G.C. Buddhabatika - 12   Female
208 Sabitri Tharu Buddhabatika - 14   Female
209 Nirmala Pariyar Buddhabitika - 12   Female
210 Parbati Chaudhari (Tharu) Buddhabitika - 14   Female
211 Sita Tharu Buddhabitika - 14   Female
212 Laxmi K.C. Buddhabitika - 12   Female
213 Manisha Kumari Chaudhari Buddhabitika - 13   Female
214 Saraswati G.C. Buddhabitika - 12   Female
215 Shrijana Balbase Buddhabitika - 12   Female
216 Sita Darji Buddhabitika - 12   Female
217 Indira Gurung Buddhabitika - 12   Female
218 Nirmala Kumari Chaudhari Buddhabitika - 12   Female
219 Shobha Shrestha Buddhabitika - 12   Female
220 Mohalaxmi Tharu Buddhabitika - 12   Female
221 Maya Khanal Buddhabitika - 12   Female
222 Anju Belbase Buddhabitika - 12   Female
223 Renuka Bhattarai Buddhabitika - 12   Female
224 Basanta Bhattarai Buddhabitika - 12   Female
225 Mathura Adhikari Buddhabitika - 12   Female
226 Laxmi Damai Buddhabitika - 12   Female
227 Faguni Tharu Buddhabitika - 12   Female
228 Sita Bhushal Buddhabitika - 12   Female
229 Pinki Damai Buddhabitika - 12   Female
230 Puspa Pokheral Buddhabitika - 12   Female
231 Sabitra Basyal Buddhabitika - 12   Female
232 Goma Khadka Buddhabitika - 12   Female
233 Sushila B.K. Buddhabitika - 12   Female
234 Saraswati Aryal Buddhabitika - 12   Female
235 Nisha Tharu Buddhabitika - 12   Female
236 Bhawana Basyal Buddhabitika - 12   Female
237 M Buddhabitika - 12   Female
238 Saraswati Acharya Buddhabitika - 12   Female
239 Sushma Bhattarai Buddhabitika - 12   Female
240 Chandrama Tharu Buddhabitika -12   Female
241 Sumitra Rijal Buddhabitika - 12   Female
242 Bishnukala Belbase Buddhabitika - 12   Female
243 Laxmi Ghimire Buddhabitika - 12   Female
244 Sima Kurmi Buddhabitika - 12   Female
245 Sita Khadka (K.C.) Buddhabitika - 12   Female
246 Maya Tharu Bhandari Buddhabitika - 12   Female
247 Nirmala Chaudhari Buddhabitika - 12   Female
248 Ram Devi Basu Bhaktapur, Katunje-1 Bhaktapur, Katunje-1 Female
249 Salina Ghising Majhifed, Kavre Besi-Bhaktapur Female
250 Ranjana Karmacharya   Sipadol-Bhaktapur Female
251 Sunita Kumari Thing Sindhuli Barahisthan-Bhaktapur Female
252 Yonisha Moktan Tamajor-5 Ghalate-Bhaktapur Female
253 Anjali Lama Gaagal-3,Ramechhap Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
254 Srijana Maya Tamang Machhey-4,Kavre Sundarbasti-9,Bhaktapur Female
255 Goma Tamang Khanigaun-3,Nuwakot Pandubazaar-5,Bhakapur Female
256 Dawa Dolmo Lama Machhey-4,Kavre Ghalate-Bhaktapur Female
257 Sanjita Moktan Lama Bishanku-2,Sindhupalchok Pandubazaar-5,Bhakapur Female
258 Chandrakala Bharati Giri Khalte-1,Dhading Chundevi-8,Bhaktapur Female
259 Soniya Tamang Machhey-4,Kavre Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
260 Sitamaya Bomjan Tamang Gaagal-3,Ramechhap Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
261 Sushila Moktan Dumja-9,Sindhuli Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
262 Dolmo Tamang Kavre Ghalate-Bhaktapur Female
263 Urmila Moktan Tamang Gaireshwori-3,Ramechhap Sundrabasti-5,Bhaktapur Female
264 IndraKala Pangeni Waling-5,Syangja Katunje-8,Bhaktapur Female
265 Maya Thing Lama Machhey-2,Kavre Sundarbasti-8,Bhaktapur Female
266 Urmila Yonjan Majhuwa-3,Ramechhap Pandubazaar-8,Bhaktapur Female
267 Diku Sherpa Shyama-1,Dolakha Pandubazaar-8,Bhaktapur Female
268 Nisha Lo Lalitpur Barahisthan-Bhaktapur Female
269 Somali Tamang Lakhanpur-6,Ramechhap Barahisthan-16,Bhaktapur Female
270 Dhan Kumari Sipadol-Bhaktapur Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
271 Sarmila BK   Ghalate-7,Bhaktapur Female
272 Binita Shrestha Rampur-3,Ramechhap Suryabinayak, Bhaktapur Female
273 Anusha Tamang Dolakha Thimi-Bhaktapur Female
274 Sukmaya Tamang Dolakha Thimi-Bhaktapur Female
 
Contact
  Nepal GoodWeave Foundation
GPO Box: 12698, Kathmandu
Maitidevi Marg,
Kathmandu, Nepal
Tel: +977-1-4439002/ 4436478
Fax: +977-1-4439835
E-mail: info@goodweavenepal.org
Copyright © 2019 by GoodWeave. All rights reserved.